k
k

2016 John Danzen / Fire Ants From Uranus / Shoshin / Resistors / Pristine / From Our Eyes / Disarm Fake Bombs / El Jetta / Yasi Hofer & Band / NH3

2015 Into Water / Stepfather Fred / Mandrake´s Monster / Marathonmann / Twisted Slaves / Don Karacho / The Thriller Party PinUps / Shoshin / Trashtucada

2014 Taste of Trash / Goodbye Emma! / Belasco / Thunder Chord / The Kiss'n'Kills / Electric Love / TOS / Yellow Umbrella / Rantanplan

 

2013 The Puke Brothers / Canape / Snaepz / Dongaclass / Goodbye Emma! / Alpha Academy / The Bandgeek Mafia / Feine Sahne Fischfilet / Trashtucada / Megaherz

2012 Taste of Trash / Sonic Solitude / The Kiss'n'Kills / Montreal / Kärbholz / All Mankind / Parka / TOS / Acoustical South

 

2011 Benzin / Bakkushan / Ziehgaeuner / Split / Solrise / Karamelo Santo / Resistors / Heldenkind / Taste Of Trash

 

2010 Inglorious Step / TOS / Kissin Dynamite / Bleeding Hearts / Kafkas Orient Bazaar / Spank The Hans Müller / Cuba Missouri / Schein

 

Inglorious Step, TOS, Kissin Dynamite, Bleeding H

 

2009 (light version) Silent Opera / Spank the Hans Müller / Johnny Blade / Loonataraxis / Sour Mash / DJ Roman 

 

 

2008 Parkerlewis / Joseph Parsons & Band / Jennifer Rostock / Kontrust / Susi Kraft Band / TOS / The Mellers / Mintzkov / Saltatio Mortis

 

 

2007 A Life Divided / Animal Five / Brownstones / Dorfdisko / Gem / Johnny Blade / Lazuright / Planlos / Skarazza / Weto

 

 

2006 Slient Scream / Nme.Mine / Resistors / Fehlfarben / Tinitus? / Gunfire / forty four freaks / Kontrust / Belasco / Sixth Revelation

 

 

2005 Rockin' Chair / Forty Four Freaks / AK4711 / Schrottgrenze / Light Muffins / Revox in Haze / Elizabeth Lee / Bleeding Hearts / Waltari

 

 

2004 Chilifish / Human Error / Sour Mash / Eat No Fish / Eelshow / Dongaclass / Revival Inch / Julia / Schandmaul

 

 

2003 P.O.C / Face Invaders / Dubios Neighbourhood / Will I am / Bad Shakyn / Eat No Fish / The Wohlstandskinder 

 

 

2002 Revival Inch / Bloodflowerz / Oomph! / Lauschangriff277 / Snapshot / Suit Yourself / Susu Bilibi

 

  

2000 Shivas / Resistors / Eat No Fish / Dongaclass / SuperSonnig / ((tam)) / Wally Warning & Friends

 

 

2001 Last Order / Badlands Polony / Superfly 69 / Goddess / Sour Mash / Mila Mar / The Inchtabokatables

 

 

1999 Gingko Bilobar / Pussybox / The Hoax / Woodlawn / Die Happy / Animal New Ones / Bellybutton & The Knockwells

 

 

1998 Groove Departement / GD Band / Paradise Now! / Carwash Students / The Blindboy / Megaherz / No Sports

 

 

1997 Frank `s End / Yeti Girls / Stan Webb And The Chicken Shack / Hipshot / Resistors / Sun / Vitamin X

 

 

1996 B.B. Band / The Bucks / Mick Pini Band / Groove Departement / Mr. Condom / Farmer Boys / Birth Control

 

 

1995 In That / Resistors / Subway To Sally / Link / Supreme Machine / Hamid Baroudi & The Rock Caravan / Roykey & His Creo Roots

 

 

1994 Christina Leyden Band / The Bandits / Rams / The Way of Broad / Blind / Chi Kalé / The Bates

 

 

1993 Gomorra / Dead End Cowboys / Shifty Sheriffs / Roadhouse / Unemployed Ministers / Dannemann & Friends / Eggmen Five

 

 

1992 Pull My Daisy / The Mezz Band / Throw That Beat In The Garbagecan / B.B. Band / Projoe / Arts & Decay / Central Services

 

 

1991 Basement app. / Mr. Condom And The Dead Pigs / Strinx / Folkorn / Coalminers Beat / Three Chord Wonder / Projoe / Roy Herrington Band

 

 

1990 Vanity Fair / Hank Davison Band / The Incredible Hangovers / Folkorn / Restless Hearts / Movin` Targets / Bugatti Blues Band / Amnysha / Central Services

 

 

1989 The Alya / Attalia / Subway / TT Rock / The Tube / Skywalkers / Big Trouble / After The Fall / Bellybutton & The Knockwells

 

 

1988 Red Blooms / Mad Factory / B.B. Band / Bugatti Blues Band / Roxanne / Subway / The Cast


 

1987 Fine Arts / Vantage / Subway / Citron Pressé


Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Rock im Vogelwald